Enter your keyword

Resultados

Prova Pos Geral Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Pos Escalão Clube Tempo
Prova Pos Geral Dorsal Nome Sexo Escalão Pos Escalão Clube Tempo
25K 1 116 MARCELO ARAUJO M Senior M. FocoTeam24 02:33:25
25K 2 117 NUNO FARIA M Senior M. FocoTeam24 02:40:29
25K 3 161 LUIS LEITE M Vet. M40 Maia Runners 02:59:27
25K 4 141 HUGO VENTURA M Senior M. Agd Sports Academy 02:59:57
25K 5 129 FERNANDO CATARINO M Vet. M40 Individual 03:07:48
25K 6 107 ANTÓNIO SOARES M Senior M. Individual 03:08:48
25K 7 145 BRUNO RODRIGUES M Senior M. Agd Sports Academy 03:10:01
25K 8 98 JOSÉ ALMEIDA M Vet. M50 Individual 03:11:06
25K 9 160 DANIEL PEREIRA M Senior M. Viseu Running Team 03:13:00
25K 10 150 PEDRO SOUSA M Senior M. Trail Bela Bela 03:16:28
25K 11 31 JOSÉ ROSÁRIO M Vet. M40 Sporting Club Santacruzense 03:22:33
25K 12 104 ANTERO ROQUE M Senior M. Sporting Club Santacruzense 03:22:33
25K 13 190 PAULO NETA M Vet. M40 Individual 03:24:09
25K 14 191 JOAQUIM MADUREIRA M Vet. M40 Clube Zupper 03:24:09
25K 15 130 PAULO RIBEIRO M Senior M. Apúlia a Correr 03:26:11
25K 16 166 FRED KALAHARI M Vet. M40 Ac Training 03:26:30
25K 17 165 ANDREIA CORREIA F Senior F. Ac Training 03:26:31
25K 18 205 EDUARDO RIBEIRO M Vet. M40 ADA TRAIL RUNNING 03:27:29
25K 19 186 MARCIO LOUREIRO M Senior M. Individual 03:28:33
25K 20 144 RÚBEN MARQUES M Senior M. Agd Sports Academy 03:34:25
25K 21 112 CARLOS FERREIRA M Vet. M60 Sportarc.running 03:34:57
25K 22 77 LUÍS BELO M Vet. M50 Os Tolinhos 03:35:29
25K 23 76 RUI LUIS M Vet. M40 Os Tolinhos 03:36:01
25K 24 148 FÁBIO LOPES M Senior M. Agd Sports Academy 03:39:35
25K 25 87 JORGE GOMES M Vet. M40 Individual 03:39:48
25K 26 33 DANIEL PEREIRA M Senior M. Sporting Club Santacruzense 03:41:57
25K 27 66 MARIO CASQUEIRA M Vet. M40 Vilaventura Trail Running Team 03:42:20
25K 28 172 SANDRA ARAÚJO F Senior F. Fisio. 03:42:50
25K 29 42 ALCINO GOUVEIA M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 03:42:51
25K 30 188 DANIEL AGUIAR M Senior M. Individual 03:43:53
25K 31 182 JOSÉ VILELA M Senior M. Individual 03:45:26
25K 32 85 CARLOS LOPES M Vet. M40 Individual 03:45:36
25K 33 158 GUSTAVO GOMEZ M Vet. M40 Individual 03:47:29
25K 34 159 RUBÉN IGLESIAS M Senior M. Individual 03:47:30
25K 35 63 MIGUEL MIGUEL M Vet. M40 Individual 03:49:58
25K 36 79 LUÍS PEREIRA M Vet. M40 Individual 03:49:58
25K 37 201 ARTUR GIL M Vet. M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners 03:50:24
25K 38 24 MARCO AMADOR M Senior M. Sportarc.running 03:50:41
25K 39 142 ANTÓNIO MONTEIRO M Vet. M40 Sportarc.running 03:55:25
25K 40 21 VÍTOR MOREIRA M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 03:55:27
25K 41 43 JOSE OLIVEIRA M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 03:55:27
25K 42 75 EDGAR RIBEIRO M Vet. M40 Individual 03:56:05
25K 43 162 CEU COSTA F Vet F40 Maia Runners 03:56:05
25K 44 199 RICARDO JORGE M Senior M. Individual 03:58:19
25K 45 167 PAULO MOREIRA M Vet. M40 Individual 03:58:49
25K 46 105 ISABEL ROCHA F Vet F40 SPORTARC 03:58:50
25K 47 90 CARLOS BRUNO M Vet. M40 Individual 03:59:37
25K 48 28 JOÃO MARQUES M Vet. M40 Individual 03:59:50
25K 49 86 MIGUEL CARVALHO M Senior M. Individual 04:00:54
25K 50 193 ANA SILVA F Vet F40 Individual 04:08:49
25K 51 184 ANDRÉ ANTAS M Senior M. D'arrayolos Eco Runners 04:09:03
25K 52 46 MIGUEL SILVA M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 04:14:37
25K 53 71 LUIS RIBEIRO M Vet. M40 ARRASTASSOLAS 04:14:54
25K 54 65 PEDRO CARVALHO M Vet. M40 ARRASTASSOLAS 04:14:54
25K 55 35 VITOR CORREIA M Vet. M40 Individual 04:14:54
25K 56 195 JORGE COELHO M Vet. M40 Individual 04:15:27
25K 57 29 JOAO GENESIO M Vet. M50 Individual 04:15:31
25K 58 151 SIMÃO MARTINS M Senior M. #ninjadotrail 04:16:35
25K 59 26 JOÃO RODRIGUES M Senior M. #ninjadotrail 04:16:35
25K 60 34 RICARDO SILVA M Senior M. Individual 04:16:48
25K 61 49 FERNANDO BRANDÃO M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 04:17:17
25K 62 180 NUNO ALBERGARIA M Senior M. Individual 04:19:31
25K 63 168 LUIS ALMEIDA M Vet. M40 Individual 04:20:02
25K 64 106 ANTÓNIO GONÇALVES M Vet. M50 Sportarc Bttarouca 04:21:39
25K 65 45 RUI FIGUEIREDO M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 04:23:12
25K 66 157 MIGUEL MIGUEL M Vet. M40 Individual 04:23:30
25K 67 60 LUIS RIBEIRO M Vet. M40 Individual 04:23:30
25K 68 10 MIGUEL MATEUS M Vet. M40 Individual 04:24:27
25K 69 121 ANTÓNIO PEREIRA M Vet. M40 Mulas Da Cooperativa Running Team 04:24:27
25K 70 58 ANTÓNIO MARTINS M Vet. M40 Pés de Chumbo Runners 04:24:29
25K 71 126 RUI MONTEIRO M Vet. M50 Individual 04:25:53
25K 72 187 ANA FONSECA F Senior F. Agd Sports Academy 04:26:51
25K 73 72 PAULA GONCALVES F Vet F40 Individual 04:27:32
25K 74 74 RUI GONÇALVES M Vet. M40 Sportarc.running 04:27:32
25K 75 51 CARLOS RIBEIRO M Vet. M40 Os Tolinhos 04:28:12
25K 76 111 LEONOR SALGUEIRO F Senior F. Individual 04:30:43
25K 77 163 EDUARDO NASCIMENTO M Vet. M40 Ageas Seguros 04:30:49
25K 78 48 TONI PAIVA M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 04:33:52
25K 79 1 BRUNO BRUNO M Vet. M40 Pimpões Triatlo 04:33:54
25K 80 4 JOSÉ COSTA M Vet. M50 Não Fazemos Nem Mais Um.....km 04:33:54
25K 81 103 MIGUEL RIBEIRO M Senior M. Individual 04:34:57
25K 82 25 FLÁVIO FIGUEIRA M Senior M. Individual 04:35:13
25K 83 127 PAULO FERNANDES M Vet. M50 Individual 04:35:42
25K 84 149 FRANCISCO COSTA M Vet. M50 Individual 04:35:53
25K 85 88 CLARA SANTOS F Senior F. Sportarc.running 04:36:29
25K 86 132 MIGUEL REGO M Vet. M40 Clube Atlético Chibinha 04:36:36
25K 87 139 ELIANA PEREIRA F Senior F. Individual 04:37:11
25K 88 9 PAULA TEIXEIRA F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 04:39:51
25K 89 13 LÚCIA TEIXEIRA F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 04:44:28
25K 90 109 VERA LITO F Senior F. Trail Bela Bela 04:46:29
25K 91 69 SÉRGIO OLIVEIRA M Vet. M40 Trail Bela Bela 04:46:30
25K 92 196 ALCINO BARBOSA M Vet. M50 Sportarc Bttarouca 04:52:56
25K 93 78 LUÍSA SOARES F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 04:53:52
25K 94 108 MANUEL FERNANDES M Vet. M50 Individual 04:54:14
25K 95 41 ANDREIA PINHO F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 04:54:25
25K 96 50 MARIA TEIXEIRA F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 04:56:49
25K 97 140 LEANDRO LOURENÇO M Senior M. #ninjadotrail 04:56:49
25K 98 198 BRUNO LOUREIRO M Senior M. Boavista Trail 04:56:59
25K 99 54 ROSALINA RODRIGUES F Vet F40 Ginásio Clube Bragança 04:58:07
25K 100 55 FERNANDO MORAIS M Vet. M40 Ginásio Clube Bragança 04:58:08
25K 101 164 FERNANDO MARTINS M Vet. M60 Individual 04:58:59
25K 102 115 ISABEL BRANDÃO F Vet F40 Individual 04:59:37
25K 104 136 DIOGO CARMO M Senior M. Gino Sport Center 04:59:57
25K 103 135 CLOTILDE SANTOS F Vet F40 Gino Sport Center 04:59:57
25K 105 197 DIOGO MARTINS M Senior M. Individual 05:01:07
25K 106 120 MARIA RICARDO F Vet F50 LION RUNNERS - G. D. Leões da Guarda 05:01:21
25K 107 94 JOÃO REIS M Senior M. Individual 05:02:10
25K 108 95 LEONEL RODRIGUES M Vet. M50 Individual 05:03:34
25K 109 181 RICARDO MOUTINHO M Senior M. 100 meta 05:09:18
25K 110 179 SÉRGIO MOREIRA M Vet. M40 Individual 05:09:18
25K 111 212 CATARINA TEIXEIRA F Vet F40 Individual 05:09:49
25K 112 123 CARLOS RODRIGUES M Vet. M40 Individual 05:09:49
25K 113 125 CARLOS TAVEIRA M Vet. M50 Individual 05:11:45
25K 114 47 JOSÉ DUARTE M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 05:11:45
25K 115 84 PEDRO VICENTE M Vet. M50 Individual 05:12:53
25K 116 177 VITOR MOTA M Senior M. Running Espinho 05:15:31
25K 117 128 NUNO MEDEIROS M Vet. M40 Individual 05:15:34
25K 118 30 JONATHAN RIBEIRO M Senior M. Individual 05:16:14
25K 119 92 ANTONIO COSTA M Senior M. Individual 05:16:14
25K 120 133 JOSÉ FERREIRA M Vet. M40 Individual 05:16:39
25K 121 122 LUIS COSTA M Senior M. Individual 05:19:12
25K 122 173 MARISA MARQUES F Senior F. Agd Sports Academy 05:19:24
25K 123 11 LINDOLFO SOL M Vet. M40 Individual 05:23:05
25K 124 124 NUNO ALMEIDA M Senior M. Individual 05:25:38
25K 125 134 TIAGO LEMOS M Senior M. Individual 05:26:04
25K 126 202 BRUNO RODRIGUES M Vet. M40 Individual 05:28:57
25K 127 143 REINALDO LOPES M Vet. M40 Individual 05:29:58
25K 128 53 IRENE MARTINS F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 05:33:33
25K 129 169 MARIA SOUSA F Vet F40 Individual 05:33:33
25K 130 200 MARIA COSTA F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 05:33:33
25K 131 176 EMANUELA MORAIS F Senior F. Agd Sports Academy 05:37:22
25K 132 174 BRUNA COSTA F Senior F. Agd Sports Academy 05:37:23
25K 133 81 JOSÉ PATO M Vet. M50 Individual 05:39:48
25K 134 2 PEDRO RODRIGUES M Vet. M40 Vilaventura Trail Running Team 05:44:11
25K 135 7 JOÃO NOGUEIRA M Senior M. Vilaventura Trail Running Team 05:44:17
25K 136 156 CARLOS LANCHA M Vet. M40 Individual 05:48:41
25K 137 171 CARLA SANTOS F Senior F. Individual 05:56:45
25K 138 154 PAULO CARMO M Vet. M40 Ginásio Fit4Fun 06:07:10
25K 139 152 ANTONIO COSTA M Vet. M50 Ginásio Fit4Fun 06:07:11
25K 140 61 JOSE AZEVEDO M Vet. M40 SPORTARC 06:10:56
25K 141 194 RUI GONÇALVES M Vet. M50 Individual 06:10:57
25K 142 138 LARA SILVA F Senior F. Gino Sport Center 06:15:44
25K 143 137 MARINHO DUARTE M Senior M. Gino Sport Center 06:15:44
25K 144 18 RUI LAGINHA M Vet. M50 Tãlentos Team 06:39:26
25K 145 27 PAULA LOURO F Vet F40 Gáfeterunners 06:39:26
25K 146 39 JOANA PIRES F Vet F60 Tãlentos Team 06:39:26
25K 147 32 LUÍSA SANTOS F Vet F50 Individual 06:53:49
25K 148 147 JANETH TAVARES F Senior F. Mau Feitio 2 06:55:56
25K 149 146 LUÍS LOPES M Senior M. Mau Feitio 2 06:57:26
25K 150 15 JOANA VIEIRA F Senior F. Mau Feitio 06:57:38
25K 151 14 FERNANDO BRANDÃO M Senior M. Mau Feitio 06:57:38
25K 152 101 PEDRO NUNES M Vet. M40 Elite Runners 06:57:53
25K 153 102 ANA RANGEL F Vet F40 Elite Runners 06:57:53
25K 154 89 JUSTINA FERREIRA F Vet F50 Individual 06:57:57
12K 1 2098 ANTÓNIO PINTO M Senior M. Cinfães a Correr 01:15:22
12K 2 2158 FRANCISCO FRANCISCO M Senior M. Individual 01:15:53
12K 3 2047 ADELINO PINTO M Senior M. clube trilheiros e amigos 01:22:15
12K 4 2140 DIOGO OLIVEIRA M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 01:28:42
12K 5 2067 DANIEL SANTOS M Senior M. Individual 01:29:05
12K 6 2155 ARSÉNIO FERNANDES M Vet. M60 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 01:30:05
12K 7 2051 FÁBIO SANTOS M Senior M. Batalhão Crossgym 01:33:07
12K 8 2127 MÓNICA OLIVEIRA F Vet F40 Geocrosstrail 01:34:46
12K 9 2119 SALVADOR PEREIRA M Senior M. Gdr Granja - Trutas Do Mau 01:35:21
12K 10 2126 DIOGO COSTA M Senior M. Fisio. 01:39:35
12K 11 2040 FÁBIO VIDES M Senior M. Individual 01:40:27
12K 12 2053 FELICIA FERNANDES F Senior F. Trail Bela Bela 01:40:33
12K 13 2060 DANIEL HENRIQUES M Vet. M40 Trail Bela Bela 01:40:56
12K 14 2099 ANA BOTELHO F Senior F. Cinfães a Correr 01:41:08
12K 15 2068 OSCAR RAMALHO M Vet. M50 Trail Bela Bela 01:43:35
12K 16 2036 ALCINDO PEREIRA M Vet. M50 Individual 01:43:38
12K 17 2035 ALZIRA PEREIRA F Vet F50 Individual 01:43:38
12K 18 2134 SUSANA FERNANDES F Vet F40 Ff 01:43:48
12K 19 2049 JOSÉ CARDOSO M Vet. M60 Individual 01:44:30
12K 20 2151 LUIS SILVA M Vet. M50 Individual 01:45:34
12K 21 2065 FÁBIO BARBOSA M Senior M. Cdol - Clube Desportivo Operário De Lagoa 01:46:38
12K 22 2037 ISIDRO ALMEIDA M Senior M. Cinfães a Correr 01:47:22
12K 23 2088 SERGIO PEREIRA M Vet. M40 Oliveira Runners 01:47:49
12K 24 2086 SERGIO BRANQUINHO M Senior M. Oliveira Runners 01:47:49
12K 25 2052 RICARDO VAZ M Vet. M40 Batalhão Crossgym 01:47:55
12K 26 2156 LÍGIA COELHO F Vet F40 ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel 01:48:48
12K 27 2143 JOÃO SILVA M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 01:49:20
12K 28 2073 RUI OLIVEIRA M Senior M. Individual 01:49:20
12K 29 2018 VÂNIA RELVAS F Senior F. Sentir Escariz Running 01:49:28
12K 30 2081 LINO MOREIRA M Vet. M60 Individual 01:50:26
12K 31 2083 PAULO ROCHA M Senior M. Individual 01:51:29
12K 32 2072 PAULO SANTOS M Vet. M40 Individual 01:51:51
12K 33 2093 VASCO GOMES M Vet. M40 Geocrosstrail 01:51:52
12K 34 2090 MAFALDA VALENTE F Senior F. Geocrosstrail 01:52:44
12K 35 2091 RUI MOREIRA M Vet. M40 Geocrosstrail 01:52:44
12K 36 2146 GABRIEL SILVA M Senior M. Ageas Seguros 01:53:42
12K 37 2147 MARINHO MALHEIRO M Senior M. Ageas Seguros 01:53:42
12K 38 2135 PEDRO AGUIAR M Senior M. Run2It 01:53:59
12K 39 2175 PAULA AIDOS F Senior F. Individual 01:54:17
12K 40 2041 RUI MONTEIRO M Senior M. Cinfães a Correr 01:55:58
12K 41 2064 JOANA OLIVEIRA F Senior F. Cdol - Clube Desportivo Operário De Lagoa 01:56:58
12K 42 2042 RICARDO PINTO M Vet. M40 Individual 01:59:12
12K 43 2038 VASCO CARDOSO M Vet. M40 Cinfães a Correr 01:59:18
12K 44 2046 JOÃO BERNARDO M Vet. M50 Cinfães a Correr 01:59:18
12K 45 2079 JOÃO CARMO M Senior M. Individual 01:59:53
12K 46 2131 TIAGO CRUZ M Senior M. ADC São Jacinto 02:00:17
12K 47 2050 ANA OLIVEIRA F Senior F. Sentir Escariz Running 02:00:21
12K 48 2019 ANA CABRAL F Senior F. Sentir Escariz Running 02:00:21
12K 49 2094 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA M Senior M. Individual 02:01:02
12K 50 2172 DIOGO MOURA M Senior M. Individual 02:01:15
12K 51 2120 DANIELA CUNHA F Senior F. Gdr Granja - Trutas Do Mau 02:01:42
12K 52 2030 NUNO PEREIRA M Vet. M40 Faiscas Do Paiva 02:03:00
12K 53 2080 JOSÉ CARMO M Senior M. Individual 02:03:45
12K 54 2095 DANIEL PEIXOTO M Senior M. Individual 02:04:52
12K 55 2017 FLORA SANTOS F Vet F40 Sentir Escariz Running 02:06:40
12K 56 2021 DIOGO MOREIRA M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 02:06:42
12K 57 2152 CARLA SANTOS F Vet F40 Ageas Seguros 02:06:43
12K 58 2015 CLÁUDIO MOREIRA M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 02:06:46
12K 59 2027 LUIS GRENHAS M Vet. M40 La Família 02:06:59
12K 60 2133 JORGE FERNANDES M Vet. M40 Ff 02:07:53
12K 61 2013 MÁRIO PINHO M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 02:13:08
12K 62 2122 SALOME OLIVEIRA F Vet F50 Individual 02:14:44
12K 63 2096 MAURÍCIO PINTO M Senior M. Epic Run 02:14:46
12K 64 2097 ANGELO PINTO M Senior M. Epic Run 02:14:47
12K 65 2054 ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA M Senior M. Trail Bela Bela 02:16:38
12K 66 2061 BRUNO PRAGA M Senior M. Trail Bela Bela 02:16:38
12K 67 2117 HUGO CABRAL M Senior M. Individual 02:16:44
12K 68 2058 MARGARIDA RODRIGUES F Vet F40 Move Martifer Gym 02:17:06
12K 69 2109 JOAQUIM CRUZ M Vet. M40 Individual 02:23:05
12K 70 2103 SANDRO LAPAS M Vet. M40 Individual 02:23:05
12K 71 2116 ARCELINO COSTA M Senior M. Individual 02:23:50
12K 72 2129 RAQUEL FERNANDES F Senior F. Geocrosstrail 02:25:21
12K 73 2105 RICARDO COELHO M Senior M. clube trilheiros e amigos 02:26:24
12K 74 2070 JORGE MOREIRA M Vet. M40 Sentir Escariz Running 02:29:21
12K 75 2110 PAULA PINHO F Vet F40 Individual 02:30:06
12K 76 2089 AURIA SANTOS F Vet F40 Oliveira Runners 02:30:07
12K 77 2048 ANDREIA CARDOSO F Senior F. Individual 02:30:18
12K 78 2001 LAURA GOMES F Vet F40 Sportarc.running 02:32:13
12K 79 2029 DINA SIMOES F Vet F40 Faiscas Do Paiva 02:32:38
12K 80 2141 CARLA ARAÚJO F Senior F. Team Lantemil 02:32:38
12K 81 2087 CATARINA MARQUES F Senior F. Oliveira Runners 02:33:26
12K 82 2044 ALFREDO MORAL M Vet. M40 Dancarey Redondela 02:33:26
12K 83 2024 HELDER FERNANDES M Senior M. Individual 02:34:07
12K 84 2039 CÁTIA MATOS F Senior F. Cinfães a Correr 02:35:26
12K 85 2144 RICARDO CORREIA M Senior M. Ageas Seguros 02:35:45
12K 86 2111 JOÃO BRANDÃO M Senior M. Individual 02:36:08
12K 87 2009 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA M Vet. M40 Gansos 02:36:21
12K 88 2075 MANUEL TEIXEIRA M Vet. M50 Individual 02:38:49
12K 89 2016 PAULO OLIVEIRA M Senior M. Sentir Escariz Running 02:39:20
12K 90 2014 SÓNIA AMORIM F Senior F. Sentir Escariz Running 02:39:23
12K 91 2150 HELDER ARAUJO M Vet. M40 Ageas Seguros 02:40:41
12K 92 2145 VIRGINIA SANTOS F Senior F. Ageas Seguros 02:40:41
12K 93 2154 BERNARDINA NOGUEIRA F Vet F40 Individual 02:43:00
12K 94 2149 ELISABETE CARVALHO F Vet F40 Ageas Seguros 02:43:09
12K 95 2005 JOSE MENDES M Senior M. Os Aleijadinhos 02:44:28
12K 96 2003 BRUNO CORREIA M Senior M. Os Aleijadinhos 02:44:28
12K 97 2006 LEONARDO MOREIRA M Senior M. Os Aleijadinhos 02:44:28
12K 98 2007 VITOR ANDRADE M Senior M. Os Aleijadinhos 02:44:28
12K 99 2063 JOAQUIM FERREIRA M Vet. M40 I-Run 02:46:36
12K 100 2121 HELDER CRAVEIRO M Vet. M50 Individual 02:47:13
12K 101 2092 TERESA GONÇALVES F Vet F40 Geocrosstrail 02:47:33
12K 102 2020 NAZARÉ OLIVEIRA F Senior F. Sentir Escariz Running 02:50:20
12K 103 2012 SANDRA OLIVEIRA F Vet F40 Sentir Escariz Running 02:50:22
12K 104 2045 ISABEL BERNARDO F Vet F40 Cinfães a Correr 02:52:20
12K 105 2056 DANIELA CARVALHAS F Senior F. Move Martifer Gym 02:55:00
12K 106 2055 CATARINA DIAS F Senior F. Move Martifer Gym 02:55:00
12K 107 2059 ANABELA DIAS F Vet F50 Move Martifer Gym 02:55:01
12K 108 2107 VIRGÍLIO PINHO M Vet. M40 Coiso 02:58:45
12K 109 2069 MAGDA SILVA F Vet F40 Individual 02:58:51
12K 110 2112 ANTERO BRANDÃO M Vet. M50 Individual 03:03:02
12K 111 2028 CARLA RODRIGUES F Vet F40 La Família 03:07:43
12K 112 2062 MANUEL CARVALHO M Vet. M40 Individual 03:11:35
12K 113 2130 SÉRGIO ROCHA M Senior M. Individual 03:12:44
12K 114 2174 PAULA COSTA F Vet F40 Individual 03:16:42
12K 115 2157 ANA GOMES F Senior F. Individual 03:16:43
12K 116 2132 JOANA SILVA F Senior F. Individual 03:18:15
12K 117 2123 PAULA PINHO F Vet F40 Individual 03:19:19
12K 118 2011 ANA BATISTA F Senior F. Individual 03:20:41
12K 119 2023 JULIANA LAGE F Senior F. Individual 03:20:41
12K 120 2077 RUI HENRIQUES M Vet. M40 Individual 03:20:41
12K 121 2025 ARMANDO SILVA M Vet. M60 Sportarc.running 03:20:49
12K 122 2032 RAQUEL LIMA F Senior F. Toneca&cookie 03:21:06
12K 123 2031 JOÃO OLIVEIRA M Senior M. Toneca&cookie 03:21:06
12K 124 2137 LINO PINTO M Senior M. Individual 03:21:09
12K 125 2136 IVO RIBEIRO M Senior M. Individual 03:21:09
12K 126 2008 MAGDA SANTOS F Senior F. Os Aleijadinhos 03:24:23
12K 127 2004 DANIELA FELICIO F Senior F. Os Aleijadinhos 03:24:23
12K 128 2034 ANA SEGADÃES F Senior F. Individual 03:27:45
12K 129 2033 JOSÉ FONSECA M Senior M. Individual 03:27:45
12K 130 2085 MARCO NAZARÉ M Vet. M40 Sabores Do Paço/zatopeques 03:35:56
12K 131 2084 MARIA NAZARÉ F Senior F. Sabores Do Paço/zatopeques 03:35:56
12K 132 2148 PAULO BOURBON M Vet. M40 Ageas Seguros 03:48:06