Enter your keyword

Lista de Inscritos

Ref. Nome Modalidade Equipa Dorsal
Ref. Nome Atividade Equipa Dorsal
0110 Alcina Moura Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1037
0107 Alexandra Vieira Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1034
0049 Ana Carolina Mattos Martins Caminhada 8K Brasukas 1010
0093 Ana Margarida Correia Corrida 25K Margil 036
0029 Ana Paula Valente Ribeiro Paiva Caminhada 8K Individual 1005
0108 Andreia Vieira Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1035
0015 Angelo Pinho Corrida 25K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 006
0021 António José Cerqueira Pinheiro Corrida 25K Individual 013
0033 António Manuel Resende Martins Corrida 25K Aztrail/mercentro 024
0036 António Pereira Da Fonseca De Jesus Corrida 25K Individual 022
0084 Arcorun (Nuno Fernandes) Corrida 25K Arcorun 032
0072 Bruna De Sousa Organista Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1018
0076 Carla Patricia Organista Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1022
0031 Carlos Corrida 25K Individual 018
0079 Carlos Ribeiro Corrida 25K Os Tolinhos 029
0006 Catarina Teixeira Corrida 25K Individual 014
0064 Cátia Alexandra De Jesus Fernandes Caminhada 8K Alfaland 1015
0104 Cláudia Costa Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1031
0101 Cláudia Dias Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1028
0043 Cláudia Magalhães Caminhada 8K Individual 1012
0016 Conceição Ferreira Corrida 25K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 007
0074 Conceição Silva Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1020
0028 Custódio Jaime Santos Paiva Caminhada 8K Individual 1004
0090 Deibid Moreno Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1027
0017 Durbalino Ferreira Corrida 25K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 008
0077 Eduardo Miguel Organista Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1023
0088 Erika Jesus Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1025
0118 Fernando Vicente Corrida 25K Individual Aguarda Pagamento
0109 Fernando Vieira Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1036
0009 Filipe Mendes Corrida 25K Individual 011
0094 Gil Berto Carneiro Corrida 25K Margil 037
0014 Ginasio Fit 4 Fun (Ana Pissarra) Corrida 25K Ginasio Fit 4 Fun 005
0116 Glória Santos Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1043
0012 Graciosa Maria Louro Dos Santos Corrida 25K Caracóis De Corrida 003
0100 Helena Gomes Corrida 25K Moinhos Run-Adrm 038
0114 Joana Silva Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1041
0030 Joao Paulo Genesio Corrida 25K Individual 021
0013 João Miguel Ribeiro Reis Corrida 25K Individual 009
0008 João Ramos Corrida 25K Individual 015
0047 José Antônio Dos Santos Martins Caminhada 8K Brasukas 1008
0066 Jose Azevedo Caminhada 8K Individual 1013
0111 José Correia Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1038
0044 José Ferreira Caminhada 8K Moviteknika 1006
0071 José Organista Corrida 25K Individual 028
0075 José Silva Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1021
0045 Laura Eira Caminhada 8K Moviteknika 1007
0115 Laurinda Marques Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1042
0003 Leonel António Ferreira Braz Rodrigues Corrida 25K Individual 004
0024 Lindolfo José Teixeira Da Costa Sol Corrida 25K Individual 012
0034 Lu Pasat Corrida 25K Individual 020
0050 Luana Maria Mattos Martins Caminhada 8K Brasukas 1011
0026 Luis Almeida Corrida 25K Ginásio Fit4Fun 017
0040 Luis Artur Da Conceição Gonçalves Corrida 25K Individual 026
0022 Luísa Maria Teixeira Da Costa Sol Caminhada 8K Individual 1003
0083 Manuel Domingues Corrida 25K Individual 031
0087 Manuel Segundo Rodrigues Corrida 25K Arcorun 035
0078 Márcia Proença Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1024
0073 Maria Ernestina Organista Caminhada 8K Nós Conseguimos 1019
0105 Maria João Fernandes Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1032
0025 Maria Rosario Jesus Silva Caminhada 8K Individual 1002
0010 Mário Luís Quaresma Alves Corrida 25K Caracóis De Corrida 001
0106 Marta Carvalho Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1033
0048 Mychele Mattos Amaral Caminhada 8K Brasukas 1009
0065 Nelson Miguel Ferreira Caminhada 8K Alfaland 1016
0112 Olívia Almeida Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1039
0038 Paula Cristina Branco Corrida 25K União Fci Tomar 025
0082 Paulo Abreu Dias Corrida 25K Individual 030
0041 Paulo Alexandre De Almeida Soares Corrida 25K Individual 023
0086 Paulo Reis Corrida 25K Arcorun 034
0068 Pedro Jorge Ferreira Granadas Corrida 25K Individual 027
0103 Rosalina Lemos Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1030
0113 Rosina Couto Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1040
0059 Rubens Brandao Soares Caminhada 8K Sportarc 1014
0004 Rui Armando Anjos Henriques Corrida 25K Individual 016
0069 Rute Alexandra Pires Faria Caminhada 8K Individual 1017
0085 Sandra Cristina Silva Ferreira Corrida 25K Arcorun 033
0007 Sandra Sofia Pereira Simões Corrida 25K Arcd Venda Da Luísa 010
0117 Sebastião Alves Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1044
0011 Sergio Alberto Soares Da Gloria Corrida 25K Caracóis De Corrida 002
0032 Sergio Paulo De Almeida Rodelo Corrida 25K Individual 019
0089 Sterling Alexis Bolivar Moreno Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1026
0001 Tiago Rafael Dos Santos Martins Caminhada 8K Individual 1001
0102 Verónica Sampaio Caminhada 8K Arcorun 1029